前の日 | 2022年11月13日 | 次の日 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 |
↓第2社会体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00~12:00 メイフリー | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓第2社会体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00~12:00 メイフリー | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~17:30 赤中部活動 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~17:30 赤中部活動 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~17:30 赤中部活動 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ブッカ―ズ | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~17:30 赤中部活動 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ブッカ―ズ | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~12:30 駒ヶ根ルーキーズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~12:30 駒ヶ根ルーキーズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:30 スポ少バスケットボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00~15:00 エナ・アイト | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
有頂天・赤穂工業高校 | 15:00~17:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
シンリュウバドミントンクラブ | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:30 スポ少バスケットボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00~15:00 エナ・アイト | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
有頂天・赤穂工業高校 | 15:00~17:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
シンリュウバドミントンクラブ | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:00 スポ少サッカー | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
駒ヶ根AFC | 16:00~19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:00 スポ少サッカー | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
駒ヶ根AFC | 16:00~19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~16:00 4学年レク | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
柴田 | 16:00~19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~16:00 4学年レク | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
柴田 | 16:00~19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00~17:00 舞エンジェルス | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBS | 17:00~19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00~17:00 舞エンジェルス | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBS | 17:00~19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 |