前の日 | 2023年01月08日 | 次の日 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 |
↓第2社会体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:30 赤中女子バレー | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓第2社会体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:30 赤中女子バレー | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~17:30 赤中部活動 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ブッカ―ズ | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~17:30 赤中部活動 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ブッカ―ズ | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OKBB | 13:30~15:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
シンリュウバドミントン | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OKBB | 13:30~15:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
シンリュウバドミントン | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:30~12:00 町3区どんど焼き(区・校外指導部) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:30~12:00 町3区どんど焼き(区・校外指導部) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~12:00 下の坊1.2子ども会(北割二区) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~14:00 赤穂小学校小町屋支部PTA(どんど焼き) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBS | 17:00~19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BBS | 17:00~19:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 |