前の日 | 2023年02月25日 | 次の日 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 |
↓第2社会体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00~12:00 駒ヶ根市役所野球部 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
XYZ | 14:30~16:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
木村圭史 | 16:30~18:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓第2社会体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00~12:00 駒ヶ根市役所野球部 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
XYZ | 14:30~16:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
木村圭史 | 16:30~18:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~17:30 赤中部活動 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
北割二区バトミントンクラブ | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7:00~17:30 赤中部活動 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
北割二区バトミントンクラブ | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:30 スポ少バスケットボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
木下 | 14:30~16:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R153 | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:30 スポ少バスケットボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
木下 | 14:30~16:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R153 | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:00 スポ少バレーボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00~16:00 スポ少バレーボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
いさわなる | 18:00~21:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:00 スポ少バレーボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00~16:00 スポ少バレーボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
いさわなる | 18:00~21:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:30 駒ヶ根ルーキーズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00~16:00 さけ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
わいがや | 19:00~21:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:30 駒ヶ根ルーキーズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00~16:00 さけ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
わいがや | 19:00~21:00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 |