前の日 | 2024年05月04日 | 次の日 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 |
↓第2社会体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~17:00 スポ少バスケットボール強化大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓第2社会体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~17:00 スポ少バスケットボール強化大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
北割ニ区バドミントン | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂中学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
北割ニ区バドミントン | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~12:00 駒ヶ根ルーキーズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~12:00 駒ヶ根ルーキーズ | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~18:00 スポ少バスケ駒ヶ根強化大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R-153 | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂南小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~18:00 スポ少バスケ駒ヶ根強化大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R-153 | 19:30~21:30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00~15:00 千種高校ラグビー部18回生 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00~15:00 千種高校ラグビー部18回生 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂東小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:30~12:00 スポ少バレーボール | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校グラウンドB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00~12:00 スポーツ少年団陸上団 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校グラウンドA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9:00~12:00 スポーツ少年団陸上団 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校体育館B | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
↓赤穂小学校体育館A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8:00~18:00 スポ少バスケ強化大会 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5時 | 6時 | 7時 | 8時 | 9時 | 10時 | 11時 | 12時 | 13時 | 14時 | 15時 | 16時 | 17時 | 18時 | 19時 | 20時 | 21時 | |||||||||||||||||
00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 | 00 | 30 |